[Poster] Lost Shoe for drixya

Untitled-1

haii, ini posternya yaaa

Halo Amal~ Kamu lagi open ga? Klo iya, aku req ya:)
title : Lost Shoe
nama pena/blogmu : drixya
cast : Jungkook (bts), Halla (the ark), Janey (gp basic)
theme : soft
quotes : –
tambahan khusus untuk artworker : –
ukuran : terserah kamu aja:)
ringkasan cerita : Halla dan Janey adalah sahabat. Tapi ketika Jungkook masuk ke dlm hidup mereka, ada sesuatu yg hilang diantara persahabatan yg terjalin sejak lama itu.
deadline : sebisa kamu😀
Makasih byk sebelumnya ^^

semoga suka yaaa 🙂 jangan lupa creditnya :

junhxehoes21 @ Delayed Spring

thank you!

Advertisements

2 thoughts on “[Poster] Lost Shoe for drixya”

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s